CUP

  10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
73-74          Oakes        
74-75         Oakes        
75-76         Oakes     Stile Common  
76-77         Oakes        
77-78         YMCA   Oakes    
78-79     Upperthong   Thongsbridge   Oakes    
79-80     Meltham   Lindley   Upperthong    
80-81     Netherton   Upperthong   Battyeford    
81-82     Stile Common   Upperthong   Upperthong    
82-83     Upperthong   Marsden   Upperthong    
83-84   Upperthong Stile Common Stile Common Stile Common   Meltham    
84-85   Upperthong Lindley Stile Common Upperthong Lockwood Meltham    
85-86   Lepton Hlnds Upperthong Stile Common Skelmanthorpe Stile Common Marsden    
86-87   Paddock Lepton Hlnds Elland Stile Common   Stile Common    
87-88   Battyeford Paddock Northowram Upperthong Stile Common      
88-89 Upperthong Stile Common Battyeford Netherton Northowram Elland Kirkheaton    
89-90 Clifton Rgs Battyeford Paddock Battyeford Paddock Northowram Upperthong Golcar Utd   
90-91 Paddock Kirkheaton Liversedge Paddock Battyeford Elland Upperthong   Golcar Utd
91-92 Stile Common Clifton Rgs Stile Common Paddock Emley Emley Crusaders    
92-93 Upperthong Emley Clifton Rgs Clifton Rgs Kirkheaton Churwell Howden Clough   Upperthong
93-94 Howden Clough Upperthong Clifton Rgs Kirkheaton New Mill Kexborough Wyke Wndrs   Birstall St Pats
94-95 Westend Clifton Rgs Howden Clough Clifton Rgs Clifton Rgs Liversedge Wyke Wndrs   Ossett Town
95-96 YMCA Upperthong Clifton Rgs Howden Clough Liversedge Stile Common Emley   Emley
96-97 Brighouse Brighouse Howden Clough Upperthong Upperthong Almondbury Kexborough Liversedge Emley
97-98 Clifton Rgs Westend Upperthong Liversedge Upperthong Upperthong Emley Clifton Rgs Almondbury
98-99 Westend Clifton Rgs Liversedge Upperthong Liversedge Liversedge Upperthong Ardsley Golcar Utd
99-00   Westend Westend Battyeford Upperthong Liversedge Upperthong Upperthong  
00-01   Kirkheaton Wyke Wndrs Liversedge Stile Common Hall Green Utd Upperthong Irish Centre Greetland
01-02   Westend Gildersome Hepworth Utd Brighouse Gomersal Brighouse Space Irish Centre
02-03   Barugh Westend Dalton Dynms Dodworth Brighouse Brighouse Brighouse Netherton
03-04 Howden Clough  Rastrick Rastrick Wyke Wndrs Emley Hepworth Utd Battyeford Brighouse Yorkshire Amtrs
04-05 Rastrick Howden Clough Rastrick Hepworth Utd Wyke Wndrs Dalton Dynms Netherton Hepworth Utd  
05-06 Hepworth Utd Rastrick Howden Clough Rastrick Shelf Dodworth Dalton Dynms Netherton Athersley 
06-07 Dewsbury Rgs Hepworth Utd Dalton Dynms Howden Clough Lepton Hlnds Shipley Norristhorpe Brighouse Battyeford
07-08 Vision YMCA HAFC Yorks Lions Howden Clough Dalton Dynms Linthwaite YMCA Brighouse
08-09 Dewsbury Rgs Vision Wyke Wndrs Collegians Barugh Howden Clough Lepton Hlnds Linthwaite Howden Clough
09-10 Barugh Dewsbury Rgs HAFC Gomersal Deighton Dalton Dynms Warley Rgs Rothwell Bradford Utd
10-11 Dewsbury Rgs Howden Clough Dewsbury Rgs Linthwaite HAFC Deighton Darton Crowns Guiseley Warley Rgs
11-12 Batley Norristhorpe Norristhorpe Dewsbury Rgs Halifax Irish YMCA Challenge Rastrick Thackley
12-13 Shelley Lepton Hlnds Northowram Howden Clough Hepworth Utd North Gawber Hartshead  Birchencliffe Bay Athletic
13-14 Ryburn Utd Rothwell Westend Northowram Ovenden WR YMCA Halifax Irish YMCA Woodkirk Valley
14-15 Bingley White Rose AS Shelley Westend Uppermill Norristhorpe YMCA Northowram Littletown
15-16 Overthorpe Elland White Rose Netherton Westend Northowram Brighouse Spts YMCA Northowram
16-17 YMCA White Rose Bingley Barca White Rose Netherton Lepton Hlnds Northowram Ovenden WR Shelley
                   
  10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18